TTF Sterkrade - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Herren

Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzBWQTTRTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 23.05. 18:44
1.1Brück, Winfried
Brück, Winfried
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1  (Vorrunde)
28.08.20181-2Roßbach, Christoph (1.2)2:3ETuS Bissingheim 8:8
1-1Kriedel, Markus (1.1)3:2
07.09.20181-2Terbrüggen, Reiner (1.2)3:0Fortuna Oberhausen 8:8
1-1Pollack, Rainer (1.1)3:1
25.09.20181-2Kreyn, Timo (2.2)3:1TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 9:4
1-1Dombrowski, Christian (2.1)3:1
27.09.20181-2Pullen, Michael (2.3)1:3TTV BW Neudorf II 7:9
1-1Rix, Ingo (2.1)0:3
02.10.20181-2Wolter, Kai Ole (3.4)3:0Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 3:9
1-1Neukäter, Frank (3.2)3:2
08.10.20181-2Spiegelhoff, Tim (4.3)3:0PSV Oberhausen IV 4:9
1-1Markowski, Andreas (4.1)0:3
09.11.20181-2Kurras, Stefan (1.2)3:2TTS Duisburg 9:5
1-1Kamp, Thorsten (1.1)3:2
13.11.20181-2Fölting, Manfred (1.2)3:1Sportfreunde Walsum 09 3:9
1-1Bartnik, Maik (1.1)3:2
27.11.20181-2Wallasch, Holger (1.3)3:1DJK Buchholz 9:7
1-1Kampen, Rainer (1.1)3:0
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde)
08.01.20191-2Kriedel, Dirk (1.3)3:0ETuS Bissingheim 9:3
1-1Kriedel, Markus (1.2)3:2
22.01.20191-2Mittenzwei, Dennis (1.2)3:2Fortuna Oberhausen 9:1
1-1Lorenzi, Peter di (1.1)3:2
01.02.20191-2Dombrowski, Christian (2.2)0:3TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 5:9
1-1Kreyn, Timo (2.1)1:3
05.02.20191-2Erol, Murat (2.4)3:0TTV BW Neudorf II 8:8
1-1Pullen, Michael (2.3)1:3
14.02.20191-2Stoeber, Nils (3.3)2:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 1:9
1-1Kölle, Stephan (3.2)1:3
19.02.20191-2Faulhaber, Sascha (4.2)3:0PSV Oberhausen IV 8:8
1-1Markowski, Andreas (4.1)2:3
08.03.20191-2Münstermann, Michael (2.2)3:2Meidericher TTC 47 II 4:9
1-1Wittmann, Holger (2.1)3:1
12.03.20191-2Kamp, Thorsten (1.2)0:3TTS Duisburg 5:9
1-1Kurras, Stefan (1.1)3:0
21.03.20191-2Fölting, Manfred (1.2)0:3Sportfreunde Walsum 09 2:9
1-1Bartnik, Maik (1.1)0:3
26.03.20191-2Grisari, Franko (3.2)3:0MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 4:9
1-1Bottländer, Michael (3.1)1:3
1010:1037.4001613* 1613
1.2Wieprecht, Guido
Wieprecht, Guido
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1  (Vorrunde)
28.08.20182-1Kriedel, Markus (1.1)3:2ETuS Bissingheim 8:8
2-2Roßbach, Christoph (1.2)0:3
07.09.20182-1Pollack, Rainer (1.1)3:1Fortuna Oberhausen 8:8
2-2Terbrüggen, Reiner (1.2)3:0
25.09.20182-1Dombrowski, Christian (2.1)3:0TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 9:4
2-2Kreyn, Timo (2.2)3:1
27.09.20182-1Rix, Ingo (2.1)0:3TTV BW Neudorf II 7:9
2-2Pullen, Michael (2.3)3:1
02.10.20182-1Neukäter, Frank (3.2)2:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 3:9
2-2Wolter, Kai Ole (3.4)3:2
08.10.20182-1Markowski, Andreas (4.1)2:3PSV Oberhausen IV 4:9
2-2Spiegelhoff, Tim (4.3)3:1
30.10.20181-2Wittmann, Holger (2.3)2:3Meidericher TTC 47 II 3:9
1-1Münstermann, Michael (2.1)2:3
09.11.20182-1Kamp, Thorsten (1.1)0:3TTS Duisburg 9:5
2-2Kurras, Stefan (1.2)3:1
27.11.20182-1Kampen, Rainer (1.1)3:2DJK Buchholz 9:7
2-2Wallasch, Holger (1.3)0:3
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde)
08.01.20192-1Kriedel, Markus (1.2)2:3ETuS Bissingheim 9:3
2-2Kriedel, Dirk (1.3)0:3
22.01.20192-1Lorenzi, Peter di (1.1)3:0Fortuna Oberhausen 9:1
01.02.20192-1Kreyn, Timo (2.1)0:3TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 5:9
2-2Dombrowski, Christian (2.2)1:3
05.02.20192-1Pullen, Michael (2.3)3:0TTV BW Neudorf II 8:8
2-2Erol, Murat (2.4)2:3
14.02.20192-1Kölle, Stephan (3.2)1:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 1:9
19.02.20192-1Markowski, Andreas (4.1)2:3PSV Oberhausen IV 8:8
2-2Faulhaber, Sascha (4.2)3:2
08.03.20192-1Wittmann, Holger (2.1)0:3Meidericher TTC 47 II 4:9
2-2Münstermann, Michael (2.2)1:3
12.03.20192-1Kurras, Stefan (1.1)3:2TTS Duisburg 5:9
2-2Kamp, Thorsten (1.2)0:3
21.03.20192-1Bartnik, Maik (1.1)1:3Sportfreunde Walsum 09 2:9
2-2Fölting, Manfred (1.2)1:3
26.03.20192-1Bottländer, Michael (3.1)2:3MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 4:9
2-2Grisari, Franko (3.2)2:3
07.04.20191-2Gerhardt, Michael (1.2)1:3DJK Buchholz 2:9
1-1Kampen, Rainer (1.1)3:2
115:1535.2751529* 1529
1.3Günther, Michael
Günther, Michael
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1  (Vorrunde)
28.08.20183-4Buschmeier, Björn (1.4)3:0ETuS Bissingheim 8:8
3-3Kriedel, Dirk (1.3)2:3
25.09.20183-4Werwie, Olaf (2.5)1:3TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 9:4
3-3Bauernfeind, Daniel (2.3)3:1
27.09.20183-4Lindner, Oliver (2.5)3:0TTV BW Neudorf II 7:9
3-3Benken, Norbert von den (2.4)3:1
08.10.20183-4Hagemann, Stephan (4.5)1:3PSV Oberhausen IV 4:9
3-3Rochow, Nico (4.4)2:3
30.10.20182-1Münstermann, Michael (2.1)3:0Meidericher TTC 47 II 3:9
2-2Wittmann, Holger (2.3)0:3
09.11.20183-4Streck, Michael (1.5)3:0TTS Duisburg 9:5
3-3Hemstege, Markus (1.3)2:3
21.11.20181-2Grisari, Franko (3.4)3:0MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 3:9
1-1Bottländer, Michael (3.1)0:3
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde)
08.01.20193-4Buschmeier, Björn (1.5)3:0ETuS Bissingheim 9:3
3-3Kriedel, Felix (1.4)3:0
22.01.20193-4Pollack, Rainer (1.4)3:1Fortuna Oberhausen 9:1
01.02.20193-4Becker, Manuel (2.6)3:2TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 5:9
3-3Werwie, Olaf (2.5)3:2
14.02.20193-4Korten jun., Werner (3.5)0:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 1:9
12.03.20193-4Wenning, Heinz-Jürgen (1.5)0:3TTS Duisburg 5:9
3-3Hemstege, Markus (1.4)0:3
21.03.20193-4Handtke, Bernd (1.4)3:2Sportfreunde Walsum 09 2:9
26.03.20193-4Herrmann, Wolfgang (3.6)0:3MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 4:9
3-3Schneider, Frank (3.5)1:3
76:535.0861488* 1488
1.4Amrehn, Dietmar
Amrehn, Dietmar
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1  (Vorrunde)
28.08.20184-3Kriedel, Dirk (1.3)0:3ETuS Bissingheim 8:8
4-4Buschmeier, Björn (1.4)3:1
07.09.20183-4Benz, Wolfgang (1.5)3:1Fortuna Oberhausen 8:8
3-3Lorenzi, Peter di (1.4)1:3
25.09.20184-3Bauernfeind, Daniel (2.3)0:3TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 9:4
4-4Werwie, Olaf (2.5)3:1
27.09.20184-3Benken, Norbert von den (2.4)2:3TTV BW Neudorf II 7:9
4-4Lindner, Oliver (2.5)3:1
02.10.20183-4Stoeber, Nils (4.2)2:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 3:9
3-3Korten jun., Werner (3.5)1:3
08.10.20184-3Rochow, Nico (4.4)2:3PSV Oberhausen IV 4:9
4-4Hagemann, Stephan (4.5)1:3
30.10.20183-4Dixkens, Arno (2.6)0:3Meidericher TTC 47 II 3:9
3-3Götzen, Jörg (2.5)1:3
09.11.20184-3Hemstege, Markus (1.3)2:3TTS Duisburg 9:5
4-4Streck, Michael (1.5)3:0
13.11.20182-1Bartnik, Maik (1.1)3:2Sportfreunde Walsum 09 3:9
2-2Fölting, Manfred (1.2)0:3
21.11.20182-1Bottländer, Michael (3.1)0:3MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 3:9
2-2Grisari, Franko (3.4)1:3
27.11.20183-4Weitz, Wilhelm (1.6)3:2DJK Buchholz 9:7
3-3Kampen, Florian (1.4)1:3
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde)
08.01.20194-3Kriedel, Felix (1.4)3:1ETuS Bissingheim 9:3
22.01.20194-3Terbrüggen, Reiner (1.3)3:1Fortuna Oberhausen 9:1
01.02.20194-3Werwie, Olaf (2.5)1:3TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 5:9
4-4Becker, Manuel (2.6)3:1
05.02.20193-4Lindner, Oliver (2.6)3:2TTV BW Neudorf II 8:8
3-3Benken, Norbert von den (2.5)2:3
14.02.20194-3Wolter, Kai Ole (3.4)0:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 1:9
19.02.20193-4Hagemann, Stephan (4.5)0:3PSV Oberhausen IV 8:8
3-3Rochow, Nico (4.3)2:3
08.03.20193-4Dixkens, Arno (2.5)0:3Meidericher TTC 47 II 4:9
3-3Götzen, Jörg (2.3)0:3
12.03.20194-3Hemstege, Markus (1.4)3:1TTS Duisburg 5:9
4-4Wenning, Heinz-Jürgen (1.5)0:3
26.03.20194-3Schneider, Frank (3.5)0:3MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 4:9
4-4Herrmann, Wolfgang (3.6)0:3
07.04.20192-1Kampen, Rainer (1.1)0:3DJK Buchholz 2:9
2-2Gerhardt, Michael (1.2)0:3
105:1233.5871436* 1436
1.5Giesen, Frank
Giesen, Frank
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1  (Vorrunde)
28.08.20186-5Launert, Dieter (1.5)0:3ETuS Bissingheim 8:8
6-6Gaffga, Peter (2.1)3:2
07.09.20185-6Marciniak, Julian (2.3)3:1Fortuna Oberhausen 8:8
5-5Marissen, Frank (1.6)1:3
25.09.20186-5Kreyn, Tobias (2.6)1:3TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 9:4
27.09.20186-5Erol, Murat (2.7)3:2TTV BW Neudorf II 7:9
6-6Liu, Hanzhang (3.5)2:3
02.10.20185-6Moj, Vincent (5.4)0:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 3:9
08.10.20186-5Konzer, Wilfried (4.6)3:2PSV Oberhausen IV 4:9
30.10.20184-3Götzen, Jörg (2.5)3:2Meidericher TTC 47 II 3:9
09.11.20185-6Kamp, Nils (2.1)0:3TTS Duisburg 9:5
5-5Unger, Christian (1.7)3:1
13.11.20184-3Handtke, Bernd (1.4)0:3Sportfreunde Walsum 09 3:9
21.11.20184-3Schneider, Frank (3.5)0:3MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 3:9
27.11.20184-3Kampen, Florian (1.4)0:3DJK Buchholz 9:7
4-4Weitz, Wilhelm (1.6)3:1
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde)
08.01.20195-6Gaffga, Peter (2.1)3:1ETuS Bissingheim 9:3
22.01.20195-6Marissen, Frank (1.6)2:3Fortuna Oberhausen 9:1
01.02.20195-6Wagner, Werner (3.1)3:2TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 5:9
5-5Kreyn, Tobias (2.7)2:3
05.02.20194-3Benken, Norbert von den (2.5)2:3TTV BW Neudorf II 8:8
4-4Lindner, Oliver (2.6)3:2
14.02.20195-6Lazic, Slavisa (6.3)1:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 1:9
19.02.20194-3Rochow, Nico (4.3)0:3PSV Oberhausen IV 8:8
4-4Hagemann, Stephan (4.5)1:3
08.03.20194-3Götzen, Jörg (2.3)3:1Meidericher TTC 47 II 4:9
4-4Dixkens, Arno (2.5)0:3
12.03.20195-6Hohl, Jürgen (2.6)3:0TTS Duisburg 5:9
5-5Scheeren, Michael (2.2)2:3
21.03.20194-3Brücker, Stephan (1.3)1:3Sportfreunde Walsum 09 2:9
26.03.20195-6Vennemann, Bernd (6.8)3:1MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 4:9
07.04.20193-4Weitz, Wilhelm (1.6)3:2DJK Buchholz 2:9
117:933.1031419* 1419
1.6Schlieper, Bernd
Schlieper, Bernd
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1  (Vorrunde)
28.08.20185-6Gaffga, Peter (2.1)1:3ETuS Bissingheim 8:8
5-5Launert, Dieter (1.5)0:3
07.09.20184-3Lorenzi, Peter di (1.4)0:3Fortuna Oberhausen 8:8
4-4Benz, Wolfgang (1.5)1:3
25.09.20185-6Becker, Manuel (3.1)3:2TTC Osterfeld 2012 II 9:4
27.09.20185-6Liu, Hanzhang (3.5)3:0TTV BW Neudorf II 7:9
5-5Erol, Murat (2.7)1:3
02.10.20184-3Korten jun., Werner (3.5)0:3Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 3:9
08.10.20185-6Seifert, Frank (5.3)1:3PSV Oberhausen IV 4:9
13.11.20183-4Gräfe, Martin (1.6)0:3Sportfreunde Walsum 09 3:9
3-3Handtke, Bernd (1.4)0:3
21.11.20183-4Genzmer, Rolf (3.6)3:2MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III 3:9
3-3Schneider, Frank (3.5)1:3
Herren-Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Rückrunde)
08.01.20196-5Launert, Dieter (1.6)1:3ETuS Bissingheim 9:3
22.01.20196-5Uldrich, Frank (1.5)3:2Fortuna Oberhausen 9:1
05.02.20195-6Budhathoki, Bikash (3.6)3:0TTV BW Neudorf II 8:8
5-5Hebisch, Stefan (2.7)3:1
19.02.20195-6Burski, Daniel von (6.5)3:2PSV Oberhausen IV 8:8
5-5Peil, Heinz-Friedrich (5.8)3:2
12.03.20196-5Scheeren, Michael (2.2)1:3TTS Duisburg 5:9
21.03.20195-6Dase, Erwin (2.4)0:3Sportfreunde Walsum 09 2:9
65:333.9501405* 1405
MKAmrehn, Dietmar

Mannschaftskontakt

Amrehn, Dietmar
Tel.: 0208/676857
Geschäft: 02041/67339
s.amrehn@web.de