Platz Name SP Spiele Sätze
1 Engels, Dominik(8)
TTF Rhenania Königshof e.V. / D
3 5 : 0 15 : 1
2 Pogany, David(11)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Düs
1 4 : 1 13 : 4
3 Demirel, Arda(41)
TTC Bottrop 47 / Münster
4 3 : 2 9 : 7
4 Vehling, Daniel(14)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Düs
6 2 : 3 7 : 9
5 Pietsch, Max(23)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
2 1 : 4 4 : 12
6 Boudoridis, Niklas(17)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
5 0 : 5 0 : 15
Gruppe: B      
Platz Name SP Spiele Sätze
1 Fleer, Maurice Joel(7)
TTC Westfalia Herne / Arnsberg
3 4 : 0 12 : 0
2 Kowalski, Thomas(9)
TTF Rhenania Königshof e.V. / D
5 3 : 1 9 : 4
3 Meier, Jan Niklas(32)
TSSV Bottrop / Münster
4 2 : 2 7 : 6
4 Wratschko, Simon(26)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
6 1 : 3 3 : 9
5 Heckes, Henning(20)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
1 0 : 4 0 : 12
6 Linhard, Mitch(10)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Düs
2 -- --
Gruppe: C      
Platz Name SP Spiele Sätze
1 Stockmann, Marco(12)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Düs
2 4 : 0 12 : 2
2 Dicke, Lukas
TTC Union Mülheim / Düsseldorf
1 3 : 1 10 : 4
3 Vehling, Tobias(15)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Düs
5 2 : 2 8 : 6
4 Stell, Phil(25)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
4 1 : 3 3 : 9
5 Brokamp, Nils(18)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
3 0 : 4 0 : 12
Gruppe: D      
Platz Name SP Spiele Sätze
1 Blayvas, David(37)
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen
1 4 : 0 12 : 2
2 Laurenz, Jeldrik(28)
TV Voerde / Düsseldorf
2 3 : 1 11 : 4
3 Richter, Lukas
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord / Düsseld
3 2 : 2 7 : 8
4 Xu, Hanjin(27)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
5 1 : 3 4 : 9
5 Remke, Niklas(16)
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 / Düsse
4 0 : 4 1 : 12
Gruppe: E      
Platz Name SP Spiele Sätze
1 Berge, Aydin(40)
TTC Bottrop 47 / Münster
3 5 : 0 15 : 0
2 Uhrmann, Kevin(13)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Düs
2 4 : 1 12 : 4
3 Lüdiger, Daniel(31)
TSSV Bottrop / Münster
4 3 : 2 10 : 8
4 Matlin, Daniel(33)
TTC Wacker Recklinghausen-Sü
5 2 : 3 8 : 9
5 Steinhaus, Nils(24)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
6 1 : 4 3 : 13
6 Kirchhoff, Leon Andreas(21)
TTF Sterkrade / Düsseldorf
1 0 : 5 1 : 15
Autor: Michael